BOYS
Friday
Ardmore 48, McAlester 46
McALESTER (0-3)
Jalen Erving 18, Darrion Brown 14, Zach Skimbo 9, Eli Boyle 3, Kenton Slater 2.
ARDMORE (4-3)
Dre Johnson 19, Kevion McGee 11, Anthony Willis 5, Chantz White 4, O.J. Walker 4, Jared Gregoire 3, Jeff Surrell 2.
McAlester 10 0 16 19 — 46
Ardmore 10 18 10 10 — 48
3-Point Goals — McAlester 3 (No. 24 2, No. 10), Ardmore 3 (Gregoire, Willis, Walker). Fouled Out — White, Eli Boyle. Free Throws — McAlester 9-16, Ardmore 9-14. Total Fouls — McAlester 14, Ardmore 17. Total Rebounds — McAlester 31 (No. 33 8), Ardmore 17 (Surrell, Johnson 5).

Latta 81, Dickson 40
DICKSON
Jeff Dodson 17, Jacob Lindsey 13, Cole King 4, Matt Morphett 4, Garrett Brooks 2.
LATTA
Collins 22, Storts 18, Hayes 12, Johnson 9, Stockton 6, Clifton 5, Etterly 4, Wilson 2, Davidson 2, Rauch 1.
Dickson 10 11 13 6
Latta 18 23 14 26
3-Point Goals — Dickson 4 (Lindsey 3, Dodson), Latta 11 (Hayes 3, Johnson 3, Collins 2, Storts 2, Clifton). Free Throws — Dickson 6-8, Latta 8-11. Total Fouls — Dickson 14, Latta 13.

Kingston 49, Madill 45
KINGSTON
Jared Hayes 26, Noah Hodges 13, Marcus Burleson 6, Cole Nance 2, Peyton Hayes 2.
MADILL
Joe Avery 12, Ke'van Davis 12, Shadow Marris 10, Ivan Flores 7, Samuel Bond 2, Paten Bond 2.
Kingston 8 15 12 14 — 49
Madill 9 14 11 11 — 45
3-Point Goals — Kingston 4 (J. Hayes 4) Madill 5 (Davis 3, Avery, Flores). Free Throws — Kingston 7-12, Madill 6-9. Total Fouls — Kingston 8, Madill 14.

Saturday
Dickson 66, Tishomingo 64
DICKSON
Jacob Lindsey 30, Jeff Dodson 23, Cole King 9, Matt Morphet 4.
TISHOMINGO
Tyler Cannon 19, Davante Lawson 15, Travis Ward 14, Preston Lovett 12, Josh Muniz 2, Allan Plummer 1.
Tish 12 23 13 16 — 64
Dickson 12 14 17 23 — 66
3-Point Goals — Dickson 7 (Lindsey 3, Dodson 3, King), Tishomingo 8 (Lawson 3, Cannon 3, Lovett 2). Free Throws — Dickson 15-24, Tishomingo 12-23. Total Fouls — Dickson 20, Tishomingo 17.

Wilson Black and Gold Classic
Saturday
Championship
Wilson 67, Elmore City-Pernell 61
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL
Edgar Gonzalez 22, Shane Collins 19, Quinten Stuart 13, Josh Hair 6, Zack Burks 1.
WILSON (8-1)
Blayke Hunziker 23, C.J. Ramsey 20, Logan Newby 7, Josh Houchin 4, Keedric Emerson 4, Reno Rains 3, Mason Salsbury 3, Brian Bond 3.
EC-Pernell 11 22 16 12 — 61
Wilson 21 18 14 14 — 67
3-Point Goals — Elmore City-Pernell 8 (Collins 5, Gonzalez 3), Wilson 12 (Hunziker 6, Ramsey 3, Raines, Salsburg, Newby). Free Throws — Elmore City-Pernell 7-11, Wilson 8-18.

Consolation final
Fox 50, Empire 45
FOX
Taylor Townsend 17, Keaton Argo 13, Eli Ruth 7, William Lovely 7, Seth Argo 3, Ethen Eaves 3.
EMPIRE
C. Setters 19, C. Henderson 10, E. Whitt 9, C. Hill 4, T. Ford 2, B. Hill 1.
Fox 10 18 14 8 50
Empire 5 15 12 13 — 45
3-Point Goals — Fox 3 (Townsend, S. Argo, Lovely), Empire 5 (Setters 4, Whitt). Free Throws — Fox 8-16, Empire 8-13.

Third-place game
Achille 72, Waurika 48
ACHILLE
Austin Beene 28, Bradley McKnight 13, Derick Baker 12, Jason Todd 7, Zach Nichols 3, Tanner Applegate 3, Lane Manry 2, Cody Forrest 2, David Beydler 2.
WAURIKA
Wilkerson 28, Bachand 6, Roberts 6, Johnson 3, Masoner 3, Jenkins 2.
Achille 25 15 12 20 — 72
Waurika 9 10 11 18 — 48
3-Point Goals — Achille 7 (Beene 3, Todd, Nichols, Applegate, McKnight), Waurika - None. Free Throws — Achille 6-13, Waurika 12-20.

Friday
Fox 46, Ringling 34
FOX
Taylor Townsend 15, Keaton Argo 14, Ethen Eaves 8, William Lovely 4, Eli Ruth 3, Kamrique Byacks 2.
RINGLING
Landon Lyle 15, Tanner Richardson 8, Brodye Haragan 2, Derek Gibson 2, Austin Rogers 2, Ryan Lester 2, C.J. Burks 2, Tyler Grace 1.
Fox 17 10 9 10 — 46
Ringling 7 3 4 20 — 34
3-Point Goals — Fox 1 (Argo), Ringling 2 (Richardson 2). Free Throws — Fox 14-20, Ringling 4-8.

Empire 51, Thackerville 46
EMPIRE
Drew Ferguson 16, Cordell Setters 13, Corbin Henderson 9, Tanner Ford 7, Evan Whitt 4, Braden Hill 1, Cooper Hill 1.
THACKERVILLE
Jarren Buckaloo 12, Weston Doe 8, Cade Rains 7, Tanner McCage 7, Brock Roper 4, Chane Allmond 4, Jesse Maldonado 2, Newly Perot 2.
Empire 7 7 13 24 — 51
Thackerville 12 12 8 14 — 46
3-Point Goals — Empire 1 (Setters), Thackerville 3 (Buckaloo 2, McCage). Free Throws — Empire 20-32, Thackerville 7-10.

Elmore City-Pernell 75, Waurika 44
ELMORE CITY-PERNELL
Quinton Stewart 20, Zack Burks 16, Josh Hair 12, Shane Collins 7, Chace McCaskill 7, Edgar Gonzales 6, Joseph Turner 3, Solmes 2, Jake 2.
WAURIKA
Austin Masoner 19, Mason Wilkerson 9, Dawson Porterfield 5, Mason Johnson 4, Blain Shockley 4, Garret Bachand 3.
EC-Pernell 26 20 20 9 — 75
Waurika 3 16 16 9 — 44
3-Point Goals — EC-Pernell 1 (McCaskill), Waurika 3 (Masoner 2, Porterfield). Free Throws — EC-Pernell 7-14, Waurika N/A.

Wilson 60, Achille 40
ACHILLE
Bradley McKnight 10, Lane Manry 10, KJason Todd 10, T.J. Childree 4, Deric Baker 3, Applegate 3, Riggin Dellis, Zach Nichols, David Behdler.
WILSON (6-1)
Curtis Ramsey 25, Kendrick Emerson 16, Brian Bond 8, Mason Salsbury 5, Josh Houchin 4, Reno Raines 2, Logan Newby, Levi Thompson, Gabriel Dos Santos.
Achille 12 10 13 5 — 40
Wilson 9 12 24 15 — 60
3-Point Goals — Achille 4 (Todd 2, Manry 2), Wilson 4 (Emerson 2, Bond, Salsbury). Free Throws — Achille 6-16, Wilson 6-10. Total Rebounds — Achille 14, Wilson 30. Total Fouls — Achille 14, Wilson 16. Technical Fouls — Achille, Wilson (Ramsey).

GIRLS
Saturday
Tishomingo 44, Dickson 32
DICKSON
Bryanne Knox 10, Katy Custer 10, Kalee Preston 5, Jazmin Mills 4, Karlee Marshall 2, Savannah Donica 1.
TISHOMINGO
Mariah Gunter 10, Carolyne Lolley 8, Kailee Thomas 8, Chelsea Wilkinson 6, Infiniti Cheadle 6, Tea Elliot-Fox 2, Destiny Justus 2, Ashley Kucera 2.
Dickson 9 12 7 4 — 32
Tish 11 8 8 17 — 44
3-Point Goals — Dickson 2 (Knox, Custer), Tishomingo 4 (Gunter 2, Wilkinson 2). Fouled Out — Lawley. Free Throws — Dickson 8-19, Tishomingo 6-9. Total Fouls — Dickson 19, Tishomingo 14.

Friday
Ardmore 71, McAlester 62
McALESTER (1-2)
Kaleisha Johnson 27, Meredith Saunier 16, Shattee Robinson 9, Stacey Washington 6, Baylee Dawkins 2, Ashley Washington 1.
ARDMORE (5-3)
Mychshyea Taylor 22, Patrice Bennett 18, Trelynn Cohee 16, Kerra Day 6, Kyla Stapleton 5, Destinee Howell 2, Christin Russell 2.
McAlester 17 16 10 18 — 62
Ardmore 13 18 20 19 — 71
3-Point Goals — McAlester 4 (Johnson 4), Ardmore 5 (Cohee 4, Taylor). Fouled Out — Bennett, Day, Johnson, S. Washington. Free Throws — McAlester 29-45. Ardmore 12-24. Total Fouls — McAlester 20, Ardmore 32. Total Rebounds — McAlester 34 (Robinson 13), Ardmore 29 (Day 5).

Plainview 92, Santa Fe South 23
PLAINVIEW
Megan Shelton 24, Rebecca Wright 18, Hayden Hunt 15, Payton Brewster 13, Hope Salzman 11, Taryn Callender 3, Jourdan Weatherford 3, Hadley Reuter 2, Alex Wooley 2, Mattie Riley 1.
SANTA FE SOUTH
Gracie Holquin 6, Sarai Garcia 4, Isela Reyes 3, Jazmin Rivera 3, Cassie Gallegos 2, Monica Serna 2, Hope Boyd 1.
Santa Fe South 5 7 7 4 — 23
Plainview 18 33 20 21 — 92
3-Point Goals — Plainview 7 (Shelton 2, Hunt 2, Salzman, Callender, Weatherford). Free Throws — Santa Fe South 6-14, Plainview 15-28. Total Fouls — Santa Fe South 21, Plainview 16. Fouled Out — Boyd.

Davis 33, Wayne 29
DAVIS
Kendal Rogers 11, Becky Jessica Looney 8, Wilson 5, Casady Webb 5, Shaynee Martin 2, Jaycee Sanders 2.
WAYNE
Caleigh Clifton 20, Scarlett Mathen 4, Kaci Redus 2, Lacy Madden 2, McKenzie Posey 1
Davis 10 8 8 7 — 33
Wayne 12 5 6 6 — 29
3-Point Goals — Davis 2 (Looney 2); Wayne 2 (Clifton 2). Free Throws — Davis 7-12, Wayne 3-9. Total Fouls — Davis 9, Wayne 11.

Tishomingo 37, Atoka 30
TISHOMINGO
Infiniti Cheadle 7, Mariah Gunter 7, Carolyne Lawley 6, Chelsea Wilkinson 6, Kailee Thomas 4, Ashley Kucera 3, Susie Brokaw 3, Tea Elliot-Fox 1.
ATOKA
Bass 16, Stevens 9, Morris 2, Washington 2, Zerline 1.
Tish 4 10 12 11 — 37
Atoka 11 0 11 8 — 30
3-Point Goals — Tishomingo 2 (Gunter, Brokaw), Atoka 2 (Bass 2). Free Throws — Tishomingo 3-8, Atoka 3-14. Total Fouls — Tishomingo 15, Atoka 13.

Latta 39, Dickson 22
LATTA
Lamb 9, Baker 6, Edens 6, Henderson 6, Brinlee 6, Wood 3, Parnacker 3.
DICKSON
Katy Custer 8, Bryanne Knox 5, Karlee Marshall 3, Madison Rozzell 2, Jazmin Mills 2, Kalee Preston 2.
Latta 12 10 12 5 — 39
Dickson 6 6 5 5 — 22
3-Point Goals — Latta 4 (Lamb 3, Wood), Dickson 3 (Mills 2, Custer). Fouled Out — None. Free Throws — Latta 3-7, Dickson 6-10. Team Fouls — Latta 11, Dickson 9.

Wilson Black and Gold Classic
Saturday
Championship
Elmore City-Pernell 44, Achille 34

Third-place game
Empire 41, Waurika 38

Consolation final
Wilson 46, Ringling 34
RINGLING
C-Leigh Butler 10, Lacy Rutledge 9, Chandler Smith 5, Bailey Tolliver 4, Riley Cobb 3, Ashley Murray 2, Megan Cunningham 2.
WILSON (2-6)
Olivia Howard 18, CayCee Griffin 14, Kelsey Idleman 8, Kassidy Morse 4, Conner Battles 2.
Ringling 3 12 11 8 — 34
Wilson 8 6 16 16 — 46
3-Point Goals — Ringling 1 (Butler), Wilson 1 (Howard). Free Throws Ringling 8-25, Wilson 19-26.

Friday
Ringling 46, Thackerville 20
THACKERVILLE
Crystal Hicks 10, Marissa Sena 4, Megan Kennedy 4, Darsey Bridwell 2.
RINGLING
Megan Cunningham 13, Bailey Tolliver 12, Ashley Murray 8, Lacy Rutledge 7, C-Leigh Butler 4, Jenny-Lu Zachary 2.
Thackerville 6 10 2 2 — 20
Ringling 11 8 9 18 — 46
3-Point Goals — Ringling 5 (Cunningham 4, Murray). Free Throws — Thackerville 2-5, Ringling 10-13

Wilson 38, Fox 19
FOX
Leah Muench 5, Cierra Lofton 5, Lacey Watkins 4, Emily Newton 4, Brianna Lovely 1.
WILSON
Kandice Cain 12, Olivia Howard 9, Caycee Griffin 8, Kassidy Morse 5, Megan Llanas 3, Connor Battles 1.
Fox 6 7 2 4 — 19
Wilson 5 14 8 11 — 38
3-Point Goals — Wilson 2 (Howard, Cain). Free Throws — Fox 11-18, Wilson 6-11.

Achille 46, Empire 33
Elmore City-Pernell 37, Waurika 35