Schedules for Charles K. Heatly Classic, Kingston New Year's Classic and Lone Grove Longhorn Invitational this week.

Charles K. Heatly Classic
Thursday-Saturday
At Lindsay HS
BOYS
Thursday
Blanchard vs. Oklahoma City Knights, 12:30 p.m.; Purcell vs. Weatherford, 3 p.m.; Pauls Valley vs. Plainview, 5:40 p.m.; Mount St. Mary vs. Lindsay, 8:20 p.m.
Friday
Blanchard/OKC Storm loser vs. Purcell/Weatherford loser, 12:20 p.m.; Pauls Valley/Plainview loser vs. Mount St. Mary/Lindsay loser, 3 p.m.; Blanchard/OKC Storm winner vs. Purcell/Weatherford winner, 5:40 p.m.; Pauls Valley/Plainview winner vs. Mount St. Mary/Lindsay winner, 8:20 p.m.
Saturday
Seventh-place game, 12:20 p.m.; fifth-place game, 3 p.m.; third-place game, 5:40 p.m.; championship, 8:20 p.m.

GIRLS
Thursday
Mount St. Mary vs. Pauls Valley, 11 a.m.; Purcell vs. Weatherford, 1:40 p.m.; Blanchard vs. Plainview, 4:20 p.m.; Lindsay vs. OKC Knights, 7 p.m.
Friday
Mount St. Mary/Pauls Valley loser vs. Blanchard/Plainview loser, 11 a.m.; Lindsay/OKC Knights loser vs. Purcell/Weatherford loser, 1:40 p.m.; Mount St. Mary/Pauls Valley winner vs. Blanchard/Plainview winner, 4:20 p.m.; Lindsay/OKC Knights winner vs. Purcell/Weatherford winner, 7 p.m.
Saturday
Seventh-place game, 11 a.m.; fifth-place game, 1:40 p.m.; third-place game, 4:20 p.m.; championship, 7 p.m.

Kingston New Year's Classic
Thursday-Friday
At Kingston HS
BOYS
Thursday
Latta vs. Rock Creek, 12:20 p.m.; Tishomingo vs. Atoka, 3 p.m.; Kingston vs. Coalgate, 5:40 p.m.; Madill vs. Silo, 8:20 p.m.
Friday
Latta/Rock Creek loser vs. Madill/Silo loser, 12:20 p.m.; Tishomingo/Atoka loser vs. Kingston/Coalgate loser, 3 p.m.; Latta/Rock Creek winner vs. Madill/Silo winner, 5:40 p.m.; Tishomingo/Atoka winner vs. Kingston/Coalgate winner, 8:20 p.m.
Saturday
Consolation final, 2 p.m.; third-place game, 5 p.m.; championship, 8 p.m.

GIRLS
Thursday
Tishomingo vs. Rock Creek, 11 a.m.; Latta vs. Coalgate, 1:40 p.m.; Kingston vs. Atoka, 4:20 p.m.; Madill vs. Silo, 7 p.m.
Friday
Tishomingo/Rock Creek loser vs. Madill/Silo loser, 11 a.m.; Kingston/Atoka loser vs. Latta/Coalgate loser, 1:40 p.m.; Tishomingo/Rock Creek winner vs. Madill/Silo winner, 4:20 p.m.; Kingston/Atoka winner vs. Latta/Coalgate winner, 7 p.m.
Saturday
Consolation final, 12:30 p.m.; third-place game, 3:30 p.m.; championship, 6:30 p.m.

Longhorn Invitational
Thursday-Saturday
At Lone Grove HS
BOYS
Thursday
Talihina vs. Walters, 11:30 a.m.; Idabel vs. Marlow, 2:30 p.m.; Comanche vs. Washington, 5:30 p.m.; Hugo vs. Lone Grove, 8:30 p.m.
Friday
Hugo/Lone Grove loser vs. Idabel/Marlow loser, 11:30 a.m.; Talihina/Walters loser vs. Comanche/Washington loser, 2:30 p.m.; Talihina/Walters winner vs. Comanche/Washington winner, 5:30 p.m.; Hugo/Lone Grove winner vs. Idabel/Marlow winner, 8:30 p.m.
Saturday
Seventh-place game, 11:30 a.m.; fifth-place game, 2:30 p.m.; third-place game, 5:30 p.m.; championship, 8:30 p.m.

GIRLS
Thursday
Walters vs. Comanche, 10 a.m.; Marlow vs. Talihina, 1 p.m.; Idabel vs. Washington, 4 p.m.; Hugo vs. Lone Grove, 7 p.m.
Friday
Walters/Comanche loser vs. Marlow/Talihina loser, 10 a.m.; Hugo/Lone Grove loser vs. Idabel/Washington loser, 1 p.m.; Hugo/Lone Grove winner vs. Idabel/Washington winner, 4 p.m.; Walters/Comanche winner vs. Marlow/Talihina winner, 7 p.m.
Saturday
Seventh-place game, 10 a.m.; fifth-place game, 1 p.m.; third-place game, 4 p.m.; championship, 7 p.m.